Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Styczeń »
« 14 do 20-01-2019 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
07:00  
45 min

END/INT

PRZEMEK Z.

SALA SPINNING

 
45 min

ENDURANCE 45"

PRZEMEK Z.

SALA SPINNING

     
08:00      
60 min

CROSSFIRE

SIŁOWNIA

     
09:00
60 min

CROSSFIRE

SIŁOWNIA

60 min

ANALIZA SKŁADU CIAŁA

ANALIZA SKŁADU CIAŁA

60 min

ABT

DOROTA L.

SALA FITNESS

60 min

PILATES / STRETCHING

AGA T.

SALA FITNESS

ZASTĘPSTWO

60 min

BODY SHAPE

DOROTA L.

SALA FITNESS

   
60 min

TBC

DOROTA L.

SALA FITNESS

60 min

STRETCHING / JOGA

AGA T.

SALA FITNESS

     
09:30          
75 min

ENDURANCE 75

IGOR K.

SALA SPINNING

 
10:30        
60 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

MAGDA K.

SALA FITNESS

60 min

TBC

KAROLA Z.

SALA FITNESS

60 min

ENDURANCE

PRZEMEK Z.

SALA SPINNING

   
60 min

TURBO SPALANIE

MACIEJ P.

SALA FITNESS

ZASTĘPSTWO

11:00          
60 min

CROSSFIRE

SIŁOWNIA

 
11:30          
60 min

STRETCHING

KAROLA Z.

SALA FITNESS

60 min

ENDURANCE

PRZEMEK Z.

SALA SPINNING

 
60 min

STRETCH / BLACKROLL

MACIEJ P.

SALA FITNESS

ZASTĘPSTWO

12:30          
60 min

ZUMBA DLA MAM Z DZIEĆMI

SALA FITNESS

 
17:00
60 min

ANALIZA SKŁADU CIAŁA

ANALIZA SKŁADU CIAŁA

60 min

ENDURANCE

KALINA R.

SALA SPINNING

60 min

ABT

KASIA

SALA FITNESS

60 min

XCO

MAGDA K.

SALA FITNESS

     
17:30
30 min

POWER JOGA

AGA T.

SALA FITNESS

     
60 min

TURBO SPALANIE

AGATA M.

SALA FITNESS

   
18:00
60 min

STRETCHING

AGA T.

SALA FITNESS

60 min

ENDURANCE

MACIEJ P.

SALA SPINNING

60 min

LATINO DANCE

JOSE R.

SALA FITNESS

60 min

ANALIZA SKŁADU CIAŁA

ANALIZA SKŁADU CIAŁA

     
 
30 min

FIT BALL

AGA T.

SALA FITNESS

ZASTĘPSTWO

 
60 min

ZUMBA

MARTA B.

SALA FITNESS

18:15
60 min

ENDURANCE

AGATA M.

SALA SPINNING

   
60 min

ENDURANCE

WALDEK Ł.

SALA SPINNING

     
18:30  
30 min

MOCNY BRZUCH

AGA T.

SALA FITNESS

ZASTĘPSTWO

60 min

ENDURANCE

IGOR K.

SALA SPINNING

 
60 min

ENDURANCE

AGATA M.

SALA SPINNING

   
   
60 min

KRAV MAGA

ROBERT B.

SALA FITNESS

19:00
60 min

ABT

KASIA

SALA FITNESS

60 min

POWER +

MACIEJ P.

SALA FITNESS

60 min

JOGA

AGA T.

SALA FITNESS

60 min

ABT

KASIA

SALA FITNESS

     
19:15
60 min

ENDURANCE

AGATA M.

SALA SPINNING

   
60 min

ENDURANCE

WALDEK Ł.

SALA SPINNING

     
20:00
60 min

PILATES

KASIA

SALA FITNESS

60 min

ZUMBA

MARTA B.

SALA FITNESS

60 min

BRAZYLIJSKIE POŚLADKI

DOROTA L.

SALA FITNESS

       
← →